Home
 Fund Selector
 Fund Quickrank
 ETF Quickrank
 Category Quickrank
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
Asia Allocation3.059.7512.253.574.872.55
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity5.8016.8025.034.328.121.57
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global6.5612.5518.53-0.486.370.54
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global5.649.577.45-4.101.600.50
EUR Diversified Bond5.397.782.52-4.201.621.94
EUR Moderate Allocation - Global6.1311.1111.79-2.373.880.59
Global Bond2.845.560.26-1.350.713.24
Global Bond - EUR Biased4.827.643.20-4.200.611.48
Global Bond - USD Biased2.334.171.540.741.573.02
Global Bond - USD Hedged1.221.880.981.862.303.53
Global Large-Cap Blend Equity6.0612.6423.043.6910.162.10
IDR Allocation2.496.717.640.34-1.253.14
IDR Bond2.457.496.932.51-2.052.77
Indonesia Equity8.0114.1918.09-2.07-0.225.78
Islamic Global Bond0.602.212.101.481.113.03
Sector Equity Infrastructure5.8514.2316.863.428.702.22
USD Aggressive Allocation3.707.7011.382.886.731.88
USD Cautious Allocation2.354.386.981.243.232.57
USD Diversified Bond1.842.890.831.571.893.66
USD Flexible Allocation2.856.0410.730.775.042.06
USD Moderate Allocation2.976.0010.312.515.782.53
Total Results:
21
* Data as of 2017-05-31
Advertisement