Home
 Fund Selector
 Fund Quickrank
 ETF Quickrank
 Category Quickrank
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
Asia Allocation2.651.5215.476.744.623.88
Asia ex Japan Equity2.662.6632.8711.508.484.98
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income3.530.8619.469.266.305.51
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity4.361.8324.5910.857.753.49
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global4.541.1420.527.925.332.15
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global4.171.5217.614.451.020.81
EUR Diversified Bond4.071.9217.463.940.721.52
EUR Moderate Allocation - Global4.291.2918.676.033.071.51
GBP Moderate Allocation4.851.3515.733.663.901.93
GBP Moderately Adventurous Allocation4.721.0217.145.705.732.94
Global Bond2.080.788.001.940.322.12
Global Bond - EUR Biased3.681.5115.043.49-0.011.07
Global Bond - USD Biased-1.71-1.631.301.220.912.50
Global Bond - USD Hedged-0.51-0.601.901.322.173.24
Global Emerging Markets Bond0.92-0.437.765.692.215.05
Global Large-Cap Blend Equity4.301.0019.0610.118.974.20
IDR Allocation3.772.7810.613.34-0.832.91
IDR Bond1.18-0.047.834.71-1.314.21
Indonesia Equity9.605.4417.001.49-0.354.39
Islamic Global Bond0.54-0.305.643.210.343.11
Sector Equity Infrastructure-0.41-2.3212.876.276.332.12
USD Aggressive Allocation1.80-0.299.927.006.193.23
USD Cautious Allocation0.33-0.464.632.862.552.65
USD Diversified Bond-1.62-1.800.660.981.282.86
USD Flexible Allocation0.37-0.736.433.984.152.76
USD Moderate Allocation1.20-0.277.645.044.963.39
Total Results:
26
* Data as of 2018-01-31
Advertisement