Home
 Fund Selector
 Fund Quickrank
 ETF Quickrank
 Category Quickrank
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
Asia Allocation4.605.02-5.506.222.326.19
Asia ex Japan Equity5.816.99-13.0511.455.2110.17
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income5.627.29-5.3311.244.8210.68
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity3.077.02-10.049.043.577.56
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global0.956.04-9.466.030.865.26
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global0.401.47-10.352.95-1.731.91
EUR Diversified Bond0.67-0.59-9.492.64-1.561.96
EUR Moderate Allocation - Global0.673.46-10.144.41-0.473.66
GBP Moderate Allocation2.275.44-7.473.00-0.055.89
GBP Moderately Adventurous Allocation2.616.79-6.744.941.247.27
GBP Moderately Cautious Allocation2.194.09-7.351.49-0.994.66
Global Bond2.350.97-3.942.28-0.062.42
Global Bond - EUR Biased0.67-0.30-9.102.52-1.761.57
Global Bond - USD Biased2.162.02-1.071.871.043.02
Global Bond - USD Hedged2.621.502.342.422.343.64
Global Emerging Markets Bond4.694.06-1.246.012.876.62
Global Large-Cap Blend Equity2.319.20-4.869.054.228.82
IDR Allocation7.453.37-5.816.543.078.02
IDR Bond5.622.67-2.985.744.005.12
Indonesia Equity9.684.58-10.157.372.8212.70
Islamic Global Bond4.622.35-1.124.392.964.58
Sector Equity Infrastructure5.667.941.058.774.438.04
USD Aggressive Allocation1.936.85-1.597.343.546.83
USD Cautious Allocation2.033.080.383.471.824.06
USD Diversified Bond2.781.442.201.731.723.16
USD Flexible Allocation2.045.61-1.154.531.965.46
USD Moderate Allocation2.365.31-0.495.472.995.87
Total Results:
27
* Data as of 2019-01-31
Advertisement