Home
 Fund Selector
 Fund Quickrank
 ETF Quickrank
 Category Quickrank
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
Asia Allocation-1.80-4.69-1.675.523.323.60
Asia ex Japan Equity-5.73-8.88-3.5310.847.105.53
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income-1.25-4.79-0.899.915.455.72
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity-2.53-4.273.478.955.893.94
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global1.19-1.372.695.953.721.93
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global0.77-3.42-1.792.37-0.170.21
EUR Diversified Bond0.88-3.14-2.142.06-0.380.82
EUR Moderate Allocation - Global1.03-2.620.074.011.751.18
GBP Moderate Allocation-1.17-3.09-0.700.752.142.16
GBP Moderately Adventurous Allocation-0.97-1.921.573.273.883.27
Global Bond-0.40-3.14-2.901.420.171.81
Global Bond - EUR Biased0.64-3.62-2.911.60-0.910.40
Global Bond - USD Biased0.14-3.68-4.311.271.182.42
Global Bond - USD Hedged0.09-0.54-0.341.872.413.36
Global Emerging Markets Bond0.13-5.63-4.913.592.414.19
Global Large-Cap Blend Equity2.241.997.459.317.394.61
IDR Allocation-6.24-11.95-11.214.33-1.042.13
IDR Bond-6.29-9.97-10.134.960.032.91
Indonesia Equity-5.04-14.02-10.875.17-0.924.16
Islamic Global Bond-3.43-6.61-6.443.271.092.04
Sector Equity Infrastructure0.38-3.48-3.176.746.433.14
USD Aggressive Allocation1.081.014.987.245.433.76
USD Cautious Allocation0.42-0.481.103.062.382.71
USD Diversified Bond0.26-1.94-1.911.371.872.84
USD Flexible Allocation0.40-0.122.804.193.653.53
USD Moderate Allocation1.060.493.365.204.273.60
Total Results:
26
* Data as of 2018-08-31
Advertisement