Home
 Fund Selector
 Fund Quickrank
 ETF Quickrank
 Category Quickrank
 Fund Selector
 Funds to Explore
 Category Quickrank
 Guaranteed Funds
 
Category Quickrank
Category3-mth
Return
(USD,%)
YTD
Return
(USD,%)
1-yr
Return
(USD,%)
*3-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*5-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
*10-yr
Annualized
Return
(USD,%)
Asia Allocation0.5210.274.835.342.134.70
Asia-Pacific inc. Japan Equity-0.3511.47-1.307.612.715.35
EUR Aggressive Allocation - Global1.0511.41-1.486.190.484.20
EUR Cautious Allocation - Global1.294.51-1.582.27-2.190.97
EUR Moderate Allocation - Global1.187.35-1.624.07-0.952.56
GBP Moderate Allocation-1.507.55-0.993.87-1.114.17
GBP Moderately Adventurous Allocation-0.9510.42-0.676.020.465.86
GBP Moderately Cautious Allocation-1.375.68-0.572.29-2.142.95
Global Bond - USD Hedged3.025.856.392.492.763.63
Global Emerging Markets Equity-0.7712.882.629.101.514.89
IDR Allocation2.509.3012.162.341.174.28
IDR Bond3.9010.3412.903.473.183.65
Indonesia Equity0.057.3710.121.66-0.676.14
Islamic Global Bond4.439.8311.913.382.634.03
Sector Equity Infrastructure3.4915.829.607.322.726.32
USD Aggressive Allocation2.2013.472.747.413.526.13
USD Cautious Allocation2.227.363.933.631.963.53
USD Diversified Bond3.096.046.521.921.963.17
USD Flexible Allocation1.5610.282.314.571.664.81
USD Moderate Allocation2.0910.434.035.653.035.29
Total Results:
20
* Data as of 2019-06-30
Advertisement